January 28, 2023

Education For Live

Masters Of Education

Starline Elementary School third quarter honor roll | Lifestyle

3 min read

1st Grade:

Principal’s Honor Roll: Gilbert Fallon, Molly Fibrow, Kyara Florentino, Jake Forster, Vanna Foster, Joseph Giles, Halle Hymas, Paisley Jacobs, Ivan Kreutzer, Kenzie Kukuk, Kanan Latimer, Karissa Leway, Joshua Lobb, Serena Lonial, Mackenzie Moffit, Liam Phillips, Justin Pulaski, Braden Ramirez, Brodie Ramirez, Harvey Shamos, Jaxton Sitzer, Wyatt Soper, Audrey Viera

Honor Roll: Kaleo Baker-West, Zoey Bengard, Mia Castro, Sophia Clark, Presley Cordova, Hailey Cox,Emersyn Crane, Delilah Davis, Xzavier Dubon, Jazmyn Garcia, Paxton Ibarra, Peyton Mosley Romeo Murrillo, Andrew Murray, Matthew Palmer, Dominic Petracco, Sawyer Rohn, Kylee Smith, Payton Smith, Mason Vargas

Next Grade:

Principal’s Honor Roll: Emmie Atkins, Chami Awad, Kadey Batista, Andrea Buttke, Carissa Buttke, Livia Chapin, Behr Cochran, Zoey Foster, Anthony Kempenich, Isaac Leivas, Konner Leway, Gizelle Lopez, Henrie (Hank) Mills, Gunner Nelson, Grayson Nutt, Aiden Owens, Ronin Premaratne, Sprint Stepp, Charlotte Thompson, Deanna Partitions, Tatum Whitney, Troy Whittaker, Levi Wilson, Michael Zettel

Honor Roll: Joseph (Lou) Atkinson, Jase Bailey, James Bauer, Alexander Boyd, Gannon Crampton, Hunter Dockery, Cooper Eagle, Brayden Ellingson, Spencer Gibson, Keaton Harbour, Trinity Hart, Genevieve Janik, Jaylen Jimenez, Isamely Lemus Gonzalez, Derrick Kowaleski, Henry Morin, Mayson Ossman, Evan Pulaski, Collin Quinn, Teagan Randal, John Ronningen, Sara Sidiqi, Lily Salido, Hunter Scholz, Boston Simon, Audrina Slater, Teagan Sutphen, Payton Taylor, Olivia Thomas, Eli Turner, Musa Umar, Bristol Van Tassel, Celia Villegas Godinez, Valen Waddell, Isabelle Wincell, Ayva Yacovelli, Jamison Zielinski

3rd Quality:

Principal’s Honor Roll:

Sophia Anderson, Rylee Bedford, Jacquleen Broderick, James Cross, Bobbi Delira, Tessa Felish, Kylie Franklin, Alma Gilbert, Parker Hall, Bently Hill, Ashlee Hubbard, Tucker Ibarra, Wyatt Lauer, Morgan Moffit, Oliver Nazarian, Charles O’hara lll, Anderson Olson, Chase Phillips, Jianni Rueda, Jade Saari, Dalilah Sage, Elicia Sanchez, Emran Sidiqi, Luke Velasco, Javier Viscaino, Brayden Washington, Cade Williams, Maverick Willis, Makenzie Wilson

Honor Roll: Charlie Aguilar, Avery Anderson, Riley Bacon, Dianna Bailon-Marquez, Colton Buchholz, Julian Cipriani, Anna Crook, Bryan Dorantes Dominguez, Allison Fockaert, Allison Fromang, John Gereghty, Shane Gonzales, Jackson Gray, Rain Hawkins, Eli Hernandez, Jax Huljev, Edgar Juarez Jr., Kaden King, Logan Lauer, Julian Martin-Acosta, Bryton McFarland, Corbin McShea, Leonardo Quintana, Rocco Romo, Kaylee Ross, Lawrence Schott, Leland Smith, Lukas Starling, Elizabeth Syhlowy, Mason Timbrel, Mary-Elizabeth Wilhelm, Mark Wysocki

Fourth Quality:

Principal’s Honor Roll: Evan Atkins, Maxwell Barba, Bryson Bullock, Vivian Cole, Maggie Cross, Isabella Ewing, Presley Felish, Irelynn Ferguson, Kaye Florentino, Shelby French, Sophie Giles, Orion Hengerer, Lillee Licher, Camryn Lockman, Addyson Lyons, Noemi Martinez, Carter Nevarez, Lielah Nutt, Wren Sautner, Otto Surprenant, Kaidyn Tullous, Kylee Vu, Alaina Waller, Ryder Wilson, Vanessa Wincell, Bryson Zadra

Honor Roll: Kyle Abal, Shianne Abal, Jordyn Amador, Madilyn Baldwin, Kaydence Behrendt, Garrett Bell, Antonio Biasiucci, Stella Cardone, Siena Corry, Khloe Dale, Lily Gibbons, Axel Gonzalez-Reyes, Violet Hendershot, Aria Holl, Kashton Hook, Miles Jarrell, Jameson King, Jaycee Lang, Sebastian Martin, Trevor Millard, Ross Molyneux, Kaden Osgood, Mackenzie Palmer, Bao Extended Phan, Lyla Porter, Mark Queen, Laila Ruane-Leonard, Yusuf Sidiqi, Kennedy Sitterley, Christopher Szymanski, Devin Walls, Tatum Weaver, Aspen Zickefoose

FIFTH Grade:

Principal’s Honor Roll: Karim Atassi, Charli Baskette, Brooke Bedford, Anna Bengard, Bliss Fiala, Emmett Gilbert, Addison Corridor, Presley Hopkins, Raiden Hoy, Zara Issa, Aidan Jacobson, Sofia Lonial, Kadance Lemus, Alice Mills, Will Nobel, Jayde Pedersen, Ryder Phillips, Montana Simon, Boston Stepp, Hannah Vu, Camden Wilson,

Honor Roll: Addison Alba, Lacey Most effective, Andie Collamer, Demetry Coloscos, Mason Connelly, Anberlin Ebert, Marleigh Elizondo, Brody Frisby, Corey Girton, Skyler Improve, Isabell Hernandez, Brody Harm, Ka’eo Kalauli, Macie Kimball, Eli Leivas, Lily Lytle, Lelia Mayson, Israel McInerney, Deegan McShea, Anastasia Milligan, Thomas Milligan, Gacie Nelson, Madison Pope, Kellan Portz, Payton Reeves, Baylee Riggenbach, Jennifer Roger, James Rogers, Chaiselyn Rohn, Aubree Rounds, Becca Salter, Leeland Sanders, Sparrow Shuffler, Trent Sievert, Piper Willis

SIXTH Quality:

Principal’s Honor Roll: Lily Arias, Paula Bailon, Brylie Ideal, Jovanna Chavarin, Sarah Clark, Maddox Cosentino, Jay Deacon, Casey Lang, Caleb Lloyd, Ryan Norris, Corbin Owens, Aubrey Quintanilla, Cohen Riddle, Makenna Roger, Nathan Roncevich

Honor Roll: Alexa Adamo, Yaritza Alvarado, Kiera Alvarado Pena, James Atkinson, Corey Bacon, Dominic Bailey, Audra Bekkedahl, Max Bennetch, Parker Chavez, David Christian, Travis Dennen, James Ellsberry, Aubrey Franklin, Audrey French, Cole Environmentally friendly, Brooklyn Hill, Grace Jackson, Jaylah Jimenez, Aobakwe Kesitilwe, James Kroll, Tayo Lam, Raiden Very little, Genevieve Lytle, Katie Lytle, Logan MacLaurin, Kirk Miller, Emely Navarro, Reese Olson, Erik Ortega, Kendall Queen, Payton Randall, Ryder Rickard, Austin Rounds, Christopher Saracho, Alivia Sartin, Paisley Sartin, Cira Mae Sautner, Taylor Skelton, Julissa Thing Najera, Christopher Tullous, Charles Wilhelm, Melanie Zettel

Copyright © admhduj.com All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.